อาสาสมัครแรงงาน

 

อาสาสมัครแรงงานจังหวัดระนอง

 

อำเภอเมืองระนอง

 

       ชื่อ - สกุล                                 ตำบล                           เบอร์โทรศัพท์  
   
1.  นายสุพล   เนืองนอง                        ทรายแดง                         084-8513158  
   

2.นางสุจินดา  เพ็งชัยสุจริต                   บางนอน                            098-6721487 

 

 
 

3.นายจรูญ  ขอสันติกุล                          ปากน้ำ                            085-0354048 
 

4.นายสมปอง  ฉิมพาลี                          หาดส้มแป้น                      081-0774021  
   
5.นางสุวรรณา  กุลวานิชไชยนันท์           บางริ้น                              089-5902780  
   
6.นางมนชยา  อินกับจันทร์                    หงาว                              089-4729566  
   

7.นางดวงพร  หิสวาณิชย์                     ราชกรูด                           089-9727075 

   
8.นายฉัตรชัย  ณ  นคร                        เกาะพยาม                       082-8132172  
   

9.นางจิตจรัส   ปานดี                          เขานิเวศน์                        080-5346931

 

อำเภอกระบุรี

 

1.นางฐานิสา  ขุนเมือง                          น้ำจืด                             080-6497082

 

 

2.ร.ต.ต.สุวรรณ  ณ  นคร                       น้ำจืดน้อย                        089-5916880

   
3.นางละเมียด  ทรงทิม                         มะมุ                                086-5216478  
   

4.นางอุษา  มณีวรรณ์                          ปากจั่น                             087-2642474 

 
   
5.นายสุจินต์  ชัยชะนะ                       ลำเลียง                             061-1933627  
   

6.นายผาด  ซื่อตรง                           บางใหญ่                            095-0427725

 
   
7.นายวิรัตน์   จันทร์เพ็ญ                   จ.ป.ร.                                 080-5346594  
   
อำเภอกะเปอร์  
   
1.นางทองหล่อ  แซ่อ๋อง                   ม่วงกลวง                           093-6678039  
   
2.นางหนูเกียม   คงหาญ                  กะเปอร์                              099-4806962  
   
3.นางอรพรรณ   จันทร์เขียว             เชี่ยวเหลียง                        087-4687803   
   

4.นายสถาพร   สิงห์แก้ว                    บ้านนา                            093-7911661

 
   
5.นางสาวดารณี  หลีไมล์                 บางหิน                             084-8406798  
   
   
 อำเภอละอุ่น  
   
1.นางคนึงนิตย์   แข็งแรง               ละอุ่นเหนือ                         083-6367664  
   

2.นางฟองจันทร์  พันแพง             ละอุ่นใต้                               084-5272741

 
   
3.นางคนึง   อยู่น้อย                     บางพระเหนือ                        089-4750214  
    
4.นางอาลัย  รามรัตน์                   บางพระใต้                           094-5828787  
   

5.นางน้อยหน่า  รอดช่วง             บางแก้ว                                087-8923481

 
   
6.นางบุษบามาศ  การพันธ์          ในวงเหนือ                              086-2745181  
   
7.นางศุภกาญจน์  นิลนนท์          ในวงใต้                                   080-1472150  
   

อำเภอสุขสำราญ

 

 

1.นางอาส่านะ๊  อินตัน                     นาคา                                  084-0565147   
   
2.นางสาวสุภาวดี   สมหวัง             กำพวน                                 090-9188026